Amateur Division 2 Reserves

Season Fixture : North Beach SC  (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 09/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 Houghton Park B   Carramar FC 3     View
2 23/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A 4       East Perth FC View
3 30/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 Walter Padbury Reserve A   Gosnells City FC 2     View
4 07/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A 2       Floreat Athena FC View
5 14/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 Kingfisher Park A   Ballajura AFC 2     View
6 21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A 4       Cracovia White Eagles SC View
7 04/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 Maguire Oval   Caversham Athletic 2     View
8 11/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A 4       Forrestfield United SC View
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 Woodford Reserve A   Brooklands FC 2     View
10 02/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A 5       Kalamunda United FC View
11 09/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 Georgetown Oval A   Warnbro Strikers SC 2     View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A 3       Carramar FC View
13 16/08/17 (Wed) 19:00 Ashfield Arena   East Perth FC 5     View
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A 3       Gosnells City FC View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 Britannia Reserve B   Floreat Athena FC 1     View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A 1       Ballajura AFC View
17 20/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 Cracovia Sporting Complex A   Cracovia White Eagles SC 2     View
18 27/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A 2       Caversham Athletic View
19 03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 Hartfield Park 1   Forrestfield United SC View
20 10/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A 3       Brooklands FC View
21 17/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 Maida Vale Reserve 1   Kalamunda United FC 4     View
22 24/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A 5       Warnbro Strikers SC View

Current Ladder

POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 East Perth FC 22 18 1 3 76 30 46 55
2 Brooklands FC 22 13 5 4 75 35 40 44
3 Ballajura AFC 22 11 6 5 37 27 10 39
4 North Beach SC 22 12 1 9 59 51 8 37
5 Floreat Athena FC 22 11 2 9 50 38 12 35
6 Warnbro Strikers SC 22 10 4 8 60 48 12 34
7 Carramar FC 22 10 1 11 51 45 6 31
8 Forrestfield United SC 22 8 4 10 39 42 -3 28
9 Gosnells City FC 22 8 3 11 37 56 -19 27
10 Cracovia White Eagles SC 22 4 5 13 49 82 -33 17
11 Kalamunda United FC 22 4 4 14 38 76 -38 16
12 Caversham Athletic 22 4 2 16 38 79 -41 14