NBSC Firsts (Amateur Div2)

Season Fixture : North Beach SC  (Amateur Division 2)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 Houghton Park B   Carramar FC 7     View
2 23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A   East Perth FC View
3 30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A   Gosnells City FC 3     View
4 07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A 2       Floreat Athena FC View
5 14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 Kingfisher Park A   Ballajura AFC 3     View
6 21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A 1       Cracovia White Eagles SC View
7 04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 Maguire Oval   Caversham Athletic FC 4     View
8 11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A 4       Forrestfield United SC View
9 18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 Woodford Reserve A   Brooklands FC 1     View
10 02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A 1       Kalamunda United FC View
11 09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 Georgetown Oval A   Warnbro Strikers SC 2     View
12 16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A 1       Carramar FC View
13 23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 Ashfield Arena   East Perth FC 1     View
14 30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A   Gosnells City FC View
15 06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 Britannia Reserve B   Floreat Athena FC 7     View
16 13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A 1       Ballajura AFC View
17 20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 Cracovia Sporting Complex A   Cracovia White Eagles SC 1     View
18 27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A 2       Caversham Athletic FC View
19 03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 Hartfield Park 1   Forrestfield United SC 2     View
20 10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A 3       Brooklands FC View
21 17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 Maida Vale Reserve 1   Kalamunda United FC 3     View
22 24/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A 1       Warnbro Strikers SC View

Current Ladder

POS TEAM P W D L F A GD PTS
1 Gosnells City FC 22 14 4 4 64 21 43 46
2 Ballajura AFC 22 14 4 4 55 31 24 46
3 Warnbro Strikers SC 22 14 3 5 55 25 30 45
4 Carramar FC 22 14 1 7 69 33 36 43
5 East Perth FC 22 11 4 7 45 40 5 37
6 Floreat Athena FC 22 11 3 8 54 32 22 36
7 Cracovia White Eagles SC 22 9 3 10 34 42 -8 30
8 Forrestfield United SC 22 7 3 12 50 58 -8 24
9 Brooklands FC 22 6 5 11 42 54 -12 23
10 North Beach SC 22 6 4 12 30 66 -36 22
11 Caversham Athletic FC 22 4 3 15 38 91 -53 15
12 Kalamunda United FC 22 3 1 18 31 74 -43 10